Hora EVENTOS PARA HOY
00:00-Juegos Olímpicos Tokio 2020: Tokio 2020 - Cobertura Total
03:00-Juegos Olimpicos Sub 23: España vs Costa de Marfil
04:00-Juegos Olimpicos Sub 23: Japón vs Nueva Zelanda
05:00-Juegos Olimpicos Sub 23: Brasil vs Egipto
05:00-Formula 1: Hungarian Grand Prix (Hungría) - Entrenamientos 3
06:00-Juegos Olimpicos Sub 23: Corea del Sur vs México
06:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Hannover vs Rostock
06:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim
06:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Regensburg vs Sandhausen
08:00-Francia Ligue 2: Nimes vs Dijon
08:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Preston North End vs Manchester United
08:00-Polonia Ekstraklasa: Stal Mielec vs Piast
08:30-Amistoso de Clubs: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Saint-Étienne
09:00-Brasileirao Serie B: Guaraní vs Vila Nova
09:00-Dinamarca Superliga: Viborg vs Midtjylland
09:00-Inglaterra EFL Cup: Bournemouth vs MK Dons
09:00-Amistoso de Clubs: RB Leipzig vs Ajax Amsterdam
09:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Brentford vs West Ham
09:00-Formula 1: Hungarian Grand Prix (Hungría) - Clasificación
09:15-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Charleroi vs St. Truiden
09:30-Amistoso de Clubs: Bayern Munich vs Napoli
09:30-Rusia Premier League: Ufa vs Dinamo Moscú
10:00-Austria Admiral Bundesliga: Admira vs A. Klagenfurt
10:00-Austria Admiral Bundesliga: Hartberg vs Altach
10:00-Austria Admiral Bundesliga: LASK vs Rapid Viena
10:00-Bielorrusia Vysshaya Liga: Smorgon vs Slavia Mozyr
10:30-Polonia Ekstraklasa: Termalica B-B. vs Wisla
10:30-Suecia Allsvenskan: Degerfors vs Varbergs
11:00-Perú Liga 1: César Vallejo vs Alianza Atl.
11:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Besiktas vs Kayserispor
11:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Fenerbahce vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
11:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Stuttgart vs FC Barcelona
11:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Wolfsburg vs Atletico Madrid
11:00-Suiza Super League: Zúrich vs Lausanne
11:15-Rumania Liga 1: FC Voluntari vs U Craiova 1948
11:30-Argentina Liga Profesional: Colón vs Godoy Cruz
11:30-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Círculo Brujas vs Leuven
11:30-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Seraing vs KV Mechelen
11:30-Amistoso de Clubs: Roma vs Sevilla
11:30-Amistoso de Clubs: Oporto vs Lyon
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: AC Ajaccio vs Amiens
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: EA Guingamp vs Valenciennes
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: Nancy vs Toulouse
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: Niort vs SM Caen
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: Paris FC vs Dunkerque
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: Rodez vs Pau FC
12:00-Francia Ligue 2: Sochaux vs Le Havre
12:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Levante vs Besiktas
12:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Manchester City vs Barnsley
12:00-Rusia Premier League: CSKA Moscú vs Lokomotiv Moscú
13:00-Croacia 1 HNL: Istra 1961 vs Gorica
13:00-Polonia Ekstraklasa: Radomiak Radom vs Legia
13:00-Uruguay Primera División: Boston River vs Sud América
13:15-Perú Liga 1: Universitario Universitario vs Carlos Mannucci Carlos Mannucci
13:30-Alemania Bundesliga 2: Fortuna Düsseldorf vs Werder Bremen
13:30-Amistoso de Clubs: Nice vs AC Milan
13:30-Suiza Super League: Young Boys vs Grasshoppers
13:45-Argentina Liga Profesional: Lanús vs Unión Santa Fe
13:45-Belgica Jupiler Pro League: Eupen vs Anderlecht
13:55-Amistoso de Clubs: Marsella vs Villarreal
14:00-Ecuador Liga Pro: Mushuc Runa sv Nueve de Octubre
14:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Monza vs Juventus
14:00-Amistoso de Clubs: Troyes vs Manchester City
14:00-Rumania Liga 1: CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste
14:30-Brasileirao Serie B: Vitória vs Avaí
14:30-Copa do Brasil: Fluminense vs Criciúma
14:45-Portugal Supercopa: Sporting CP vs SC Braga
15:15-Uruguay Primera División: Wanderers vs Progreso
15:30-Perú Liga 1: Sport Huancayo vs UTC
16:00-Argentina Liga Profesional: Racing Club vs Sarmiento
16:00-Colombia Primera A: Tolima vs Alianza Petrolera
16:00-USA MLS: Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes
16:30-Ecuador Liga Pro: Guayaquil City vs Dep. Cuenca
17:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras
17:00-Brasileirao Serie B: Brasil de Pelotas vs Sampaio Correa
17:00-USA MLS: New York Red Bulls vs New England Revolution
17:00-Mexico Liga Mx: León vs Tijuana
18:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Internacional vs Cuiaba
18:05-Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Atl. Bucaramanga
18:15-Argentina Liga Profesional: Platense vs Independiente
18:30-USA MLS: Cincinnati vs DC United
19:00-Brasileirao Serie A: Bragantino vs Gremio
19:00-Brasileirao Serie B: Botafogo vs Vasco
19:00-Brasileirao Serie B: Brusque vs Confianca
19:00-Ecuador Liga Pro: Técnico U. vs Barcelona Guayaquil
19:00-USA MLS: Inter Miami vs Club de Foot Montreal
19:00-Mexico Liga Mx: Club América vs Necaxa
19:30-USA MLS: Houston Dynamo vs Real Salt Lake
19:30-USA MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs FC Dallas
20:00-Canadian Premier League: Edmonton vs Valour
20:00-USA MLS: Austin FC vs Colorado Rapids
20:10-Colombia Primera A: Ind. Medellín vs Junior
21:00-USA MLS: Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United
21:00-Mexico Liga Mx: Monterrey vs Pumas UNAM
21:05-Mexico Liga Mx: Atlas vs Juárez